Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wild Blue
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1018 Blue Shell Loop, SARASOTA, FL 34240
$3,849,900.00 ($698.33 / sqft )

1018 Blue Shell Loop New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5513 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4628078
  2. Provided by ELITE PROPERTIES LLC
  3. Contact Mark Grigoli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated waterfront living in The Wild Blue Showcase Home by John Cannon Homes, a stunning, custom designed residence located in the exclusive Wild Blue at Waterside in Lakewood Ranch. Situ
Active
Details for 572 Blue Shell Loop, SARASOTA, FL 34240
$3,600,000.00 ($517.17 / sqft )

572 Blue Shell Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6961 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692143
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Charles Totonis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set within the prestigious community of Wild Blue at Waterside, this newly constructed and never occupied residence by Stock Luxury Homes is a rare offeringthoughtfully curated, richly appointed, and
Active
Listing Details for 100 Blue Mist Way, SARASOTA, FL 34240
$2,654,855.00 ($551.83 / sqft )

100 Blue Mist Way New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4811 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679794
  2. Provided by STOCK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Victoria White
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Waterfront living in Wild Blue at Waterside! This striking Stock Luxury Homes Chandler V inventory home blends clean, coastal design with open, light filled spaces and elevated fin
Active
Details for 1209 Blue Shell Loop, SARASOTA, FL 34240
$2,495,000.00 ($540.98 / sqft )

1209 Blue Shell Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4612 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4665441
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Laura Stavola PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning, newly constructed 3,219 square foot Rutenberg Talise model home, offering breathtaking water views in the Wild Blue at Waterside community. This luxurious residence features
Active
Details for 1075 Blue Shell Loop, SARASOTA, FL 34240
$2,447,440.00 ($512.34 / sqft )

1075 Blue Shell Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4777 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690603
  2. Provided by STOCK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Victoria White
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $25,000 Quick Move In Incentive included! Welcome to Wild Blue at Waterside, where luxury coastal living meets natural serenity. This exceptional Stock Luxury Homes inventory residence offers 3 bedroo
Active
Listing Details for 1007 Blue Shell Loop, SARASOTA, FL 34240
$2,413,060.00 ($450.62 / sqft )

1007 Blue Shell Loop New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5355 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4667366
  2. Provided by STOCK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Victoria White
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. $25,000 Quick Move In Incentive included!Welcome to Wild Blue at Waterside, where luxury coastal living meets natural beauty. This stunning Sterling III by Stock Luxury Homes show
Active
Details for 212 Blue Mist Way, SARASOTA, FL 34240
$2,277,695.00 ($476.80 / sqft )

212 Blue Mist Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4777 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4667498
  2. Provided by STOCK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Victoria White
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $25,000 Quick Move In Incentive included! Welcome to Wild Blue at Waterside, where luxury coastal living meets natural beauty. This beautifully designed inventory home by Stock Luxury Homes features 3
Active
Listing Details for 8508 Sandpoint Street, SARASOTA, FL 34240
$2,038,140.00 ($491.47 / sqft )

8508 Sandpoint Street New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4147 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4682663
  2. Provided by STOCK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Victoria White
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to Wild Blue at Waterside, where luxury coastal living blends seamlessly with breathtaking natural surroundings. Presented by Stock Luxury Homes, this exceptional residence
Active
Details for 312 Blue Pearl Ct., SARASOTA, FL 34240
$1,969,340.00 ($488.31 / sqft )

312 Blue Pearl Ct. Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4033 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4677040
  2. Provided by STOCK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Victoria White
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in Wild Blue at Waterside, this Cambria IV by Stock Luxury Homes offers a balance of refined design and relaxed Florida living. Timeless architecture pairs with semi custom finishes and an ope
Active
Details for 8340 Sea Glass Court, SARASOTA, FL 34240
$1,960,000.00 ($470.36 / sqft )

8340 Sea Glass Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4167 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685558
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Charles Totonis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this breathtaking, model like residence in the sought after community of Wild Blue in Waterside. Positioned on a premier lakefront and preserve homesite, this extraordinary property showcas
Wade M. Berlin