Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Williams Bill Madeira Harbor S
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$6,700,000.00 ($737.16 / sqft )
445 129th Avenue E Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 9089 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact DJ Soucy, Jr
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Auction Property. LUXURY PRIVATE AUCTION. This property is being offered via luxury private auction. Submit offers now through June 18th. Seller may accept or reject bids at any time. Visit Paramount
$2,200.00 ($3.52 / sqft )
508 129th Avenue E Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 625 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
- Contact Caitlin Beaird
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Live at the beach! Available now 1bed/1bath unit in waterfront building! This is the one you've been waiting for! Your new home is tucked away on a quiet street with just a short walk to all the actio
- 1