Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Williston Hylnds Golf
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 551 State Road 121, WILLISTON, FL 32696
$375,000.00 ($154.13 / sqft )

551 State Road 121 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2433 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396062
  2. Provided by KISHROY REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Kishroy Gilbert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Under Construction. Brand New 2026 Construction in the Growing Williston Highlands! Welcome to this beautifully crafted 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom custom home, designed with modern liv
Active
Details for 899 10th Circle, WILLISTON, FL 32696
$368,000.00 ($104.22 / sqft )

899 10th Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3531 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC534966
  2. Provided by UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
  3. Contact Jessica Vance
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovingly maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home tucked at the end of a quiet dead end road, offering outstanding privacy and beautiful natural surroundings. This property includes the main homesite plus an
Active
Details for 771 152nd Terrace, WILLISTON, FL 32696
$344,999.00 ($124.59 / sqft )

771 152nd Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2769 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM717269
  2. Provided by HIERS REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Dustin Hiers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ENJOY THE BEST OF PEACEFUL COUNTRY LIVING WITH THE CONVENIENCE OF NEARBY TOWN! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath split bedroom pool home in sought after Williston Highlands offers a light
Active
Details for 931 154th Terrace, WILLISTON, FL 32696
$335,000.00 ($165.76 / sqft )

931 154th Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2021 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC537511
  2. Provided by ADVANCED REALTY SERVICES OF GAINESVILLE, INC
  3. Contact Tina Walker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well built 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom concrete block home featuring a functional split floorplan and luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout. The open kitchen offers granite countertops, a large island, and
Active
Details for 670 149th Court, WILLISTON, FL 32696
$300,000.00 ($159.49 / sqft )

670 149th Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1881 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC537829
  2. Provided by SWANZ PREMIER REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Swanzetta Battles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MODERN BEAUTY AWAITS YOU! Welcome to your brand new home in the peaceful community of Williston Highlands, where modern design meets everyday comfort. This thoughtfully crafted split plan residence of
Active
Details for 1471 153rd Avenue, WILLISTON, FL 32696
$299,900.00 ($145.37 / sqft )

1471 153rd Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2063 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC537118
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact Dada McGlynn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. This 2026 built home in Williston Highlands stands out among other new constructions in the area. Thoughtfully designed and curated
Active
Details for 1336 154th Avenue, WILLISTON, FL 32696
$294,900.00 ($124.85 / sqft )

1336 154th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2362 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM719830
  2. Provided by ROYAL OAK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Niehans
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bring your golf carts to this perfect golf course lot with paved road! No hoa & no flood zone! A home with rv hookup!! 3 bedroom and 2 bathrooms. The master bedroom features a tray ceiling with fan an
Active
Details for 761 151st Terrace, WILLISTON, FL 32696
$294,000.00 ($143.84 / sqft )

761 151st Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2044 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC538440
  2. Provided by ARIUM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Monique Fennell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. SELLER CONCESSIONS OF $3,500 towards closing costs or rate buy down!!! Welcome to this stunning new construction home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms,
Active
Details for Tbd 151st Terrace, WILLISTON, FL 32696
$293,000.00 ($176.29 / sqft )

Tbd 151st Terrace New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1662 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC532082
  2. Provided by FIRST CHOICE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Dawn Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Under Construction Pick Your Colors! | Qualifies for USDA 100% Financing | No HOA Welcome to your future home! This beautiful new construction 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom
Active
Listing Details for 15611 Ne 13th Pl, WILLISTON, FL 32696
$285,900.00 ($131.87 / sqft )

15611 Ne 13th Pl New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2168 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396302
  2. Provided by INTEGRITY REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Jennifer Herzog
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Shamrock Constructions Dino Model, 4 bedroom,2 Baths, Luxury vinyl throughout, Hardwood soft close cabinets, granite in kitchen and bathrooms, can lights and many more upgrades in
Wade M. Berlin