Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Willow Lakes Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$989,900.00 ($270.76 / sqft )
2211 50th Street W Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3656 sqft
- Provided by MARCUS & COMPANY REALTY
- Contact Janelle Miller
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 2211 50th Street W is the rare West Bradenton property buyers wait for and it will not last long. This completely renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on over half an acre of lakefront property tuck
- 1