Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Willow Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 15295 Rising View Drive, MONTVERDE, FL 34756
$1,200,000.00 ($256.74 / sqft )

15295 Rising View Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4674 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6355572
  2. Provided by CENTRIC REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jose Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Roseland Model Home in Willow Ridge Over $250K in Upgrades! This never lived in Roseland model home in the sought after Willow Ridge community of Montverde offers the perfect blend of lux
Active
Details for 15203 Willow Ridge Drive, MONTVERDE, FL 34756
$790,000.00 ($178.49 / sqft )

15203 Willow Ridge Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4426 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6335045
  2. Provided by NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  3. Contact Alessandra Sermann Ulmann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful furnished home in the sought after gated community of Willow Ridge, located in charming Montverde! Enjoy direct access to a scenic bike trail and the convenience of being just minutes from M
Active
Details for 15319 Soaring Bluff Drive, MONTVERDE, FL 34756
$660,000.00 ($228.06 / sqft )

15319 Soaring Bluff Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2894 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8446946
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Kimberly Royals
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home is practically brand new with owner lived in for 3 months....Owner was transferred. OVER 115K OF OPTIONS!!!! Willow Ridge is a new community with gorgeous views from some of the highest hill
Active
Details for 15966 Winding Bluff Drive, MONTVERDE, FL 34756
$649,000.00 ($159.93 / sqft )

15966 Winding Bluff Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4058 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110635
  2. Provided by DW&CO. REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Lori McLeod
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER MOTIVATED!! Welcome to this stunning 2024 built Pulte Mystic Grand home in the highly desirable Willow Ridge community of Montverde. With over 3,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living
Active
Details for 6852 Mossy Oak Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33810
$415,000.00 ($124.18 / sqft )

6852 Mossy Oak Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3342 sqft
  1. MLSID: B4902087
  2. Provided by LAND SOUTH REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Ron Denney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Look no further....you can own this like new 4 bedroom, 3 bath home featuring an open concept living area and a spacious 3 car garage! The gourmet kitchen showcases shaker style cabinets, Samsung stai
Active
Details for 3620 Kirkpatrick Circle 4, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32210
$106,000.00 ($112.77 / sqft )

3620 Kirkpatrick Circle 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 940 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6369969
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact JIRO Filho
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity in Willow Ridge! Well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in an established community offering swimming pool and playground amenities. Functional floor plan with well
Active
Listing Details for 1973 Clarendon Road, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
$2,500.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

1973 Clarendon Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1976 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496389
  2. Provided by WIKLE INCORPORATED
  3. Contact Darius Daniels
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, location! Beautifully maintained 3/2 home minutes away from the beach! Enjoy a private fenced back yard, screened patio, and a spacious two car garage. Inside you'll find a bright, open floo
Wade M. Berlin