Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Willowbrook
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 597 Bablonica Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32807
$715,000.00 ($265.11 / sqft )

597 Bablonica Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2697 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396874
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Arthur Love
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. (use 3d tour link to view) welcome to a rare and versatile income producing 6 bedrooms 5 bathrooms whole duplex investment opportunity in the heart of
Active
Details for 220 Wimbledon Circle, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$680,000.00 ($256.22 / sqft )

220 Wimbledon Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2654 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376768
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Mina Jiwa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury living in Heathrow in a beautifully designed home blending modern sophistication with a welcoming, relaxed atmosphere. This 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home encompasses a semi open floor p
Active
Details for 9112 Willow Brook Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$570,000.00 ($191.60 / sqft )

9112 Willow Brook Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2975 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4675082
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Polina Iakovleva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***SELLER MOTIVATED***NEW PRICE***EXCELLENT VALUE OPPORTUNITY***Welcome to Willowbrook in Palmer Ranch, a private haven of refined Florida living! This beautifully designed, custom built home by renow
Active
Details for 1641 Brook Hollow Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$515,000.00 ($141.14 / sqft )

1641 Brook Hollow Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3649 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390496
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact TN Nguyen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, Location, Location! Welcome to this charming 5 bedroom, 3 and half bath pool home located in a well established Willowbrook community in the south Orlando area. This delightful residence bo
Active
Details for 204 Wimbledon Circle, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$465,000.00 ($226.39 / sqft )

204 Wimbledon Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2054 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404081
  2. Provided by KORR REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Denise Korrey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One of Heathrow's best values! This amazing one story home in Willowbrook Village of Heathrow is a must see! Highly desired Gated/ Guarded Golf Course C
Active
Details for 256 Meredith Boulevard, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
$374,990.00 ($121.99 / sqft )

256 Meredith Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3074 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111558
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this stunning Winston floorplan, located in the highly sought after community of Willowbrook near a beautiful golf course in Winter Haven, FL
Active
Details for 812 Andrew Street, Winter Haven, FL 33881
$349,990.00 ($126.31 / sqft )

812 Andrew Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2771 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406531
  2. Provided by DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover lakeside living at Willowbrook North in Winter Haven, where modern single family homes meet scenic Florida charm. Nestled near beautiful Lake Fannie and adjacent to the Willowbrook Golf Cours
Active
Details for 812 Andrew Street, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
$349,990.00 ($126.31 / sqft )

812 Andrew Street Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2771 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406531
  2. Provided by DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Adam Schott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1530 Larks Nest Court, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$344,900.00 ($140.78 / sqft )

1530 Larks Nest Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2450 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381905
  2. Provided by MOSER REALTY CO
  3. Contact Susanne Moser
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. POOL HOME + NEW ROOF BEFORE CLOSING + TWO PRIMARY SUITES + LOW HOA PRICE IMPROVED! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with screened pool and 2 car garage offers a fantastic layout with two primary
Active
Details for 1728 Brook Hollow Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$325,000.00 ($144.25 / sqft )

1728 Brook Hollow Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2253 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149419
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Krichely Gonzalez Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the established community of Willowbrook at Meadow Woods, this home at 1728 Brook Hollow Dr offers the perfect blend of peaceful neighborhood living and everyday convenience. Quietly positi
Wade M. Berlin