Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Wilma South
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$624,900.00 ($250.06 / sqft )
7505 Rome Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2499 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Maria Leon PLLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful home with a mother in law suite! No HOA, NO CDD, Flood zone X! This newer 2024 home has a clean, modern feel and a layout that really works. It features 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, with
$389,000.00 ($478.48 / sqft )
1522 Clinton Street More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 813 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
- Contact Rose Alexander
- DMCA Notice
Description
- LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION! Lowry Park Zoo is walkable and right around the corner from this 1920s historical home with tons of potential. Needs a full rehab or removal, but the location could not get
$329,900.00 ($265.62 / sqft )
Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1242 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Christine Turner
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Perfect home for a first time home buyer! This home comes with a NEW Roof before Closing, A New Trane 3.5 ton AC unit was installed in Oct. 2025! Tucked away in the heart of a well established neighb
- 1