Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Wilmott Pines
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$649,999.00 ($230.50 / sqft )
2805 Washington Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2820 sqft
- Provided by ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS
- Contact Kristina Dunn, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- THE MILK DISTRICT DUPLEX // Exceptional investment opportunity in the heart of Orlando! This well maintained duplex at 2805 + 2807 E Washington St features two spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom units, of
$2,750.00 ($1.25 / sqft )
2822 Jefferson Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2194 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- Contact Robert Kurzreiter PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- FANTASTIC TOWNHOUSE FOR RENT IN THE HEART OF THE MILK DISTRICT!! Newer Construction Built in 2016, this home features a large fenced back yard with paver deck and rare fire pit area. Great Downtown
$1,595.00 ($1.32 / sqft )
2810 Kilgore Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1210 sqft
- Provided by WILSON MANAGEMENT GROUP
- Contact Lionel Hebert
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath condominium with 1210 total square feet is in the downtown Milk District. This unit has been freshly painted with new luxury vinyl plank floors. The unit has a large living ro
- 1