Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wilton Manors
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2015 4th Avenue, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
$2,350,000.00 ($625.83 / sqft )

2015 4th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3755 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016676
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICED TO SELL! Modern elegance & architectural sophistication define this Wilton Manors home spanning 3,755 SQFT with 4BD, 4.5BA, & 2 CG. Featuring a floating glass staircase, private elevator, and s
Active
Details for 2502 6th Avenue, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
$2,125,000.00 ($667.19 / sqft )

2502 6th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3185 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10556634
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Casa Hermes, a stunning modern residence just 2 blocks from vibrant Wilton Drive. This impressive home offers 5 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, 2,862 sqft under air and 3,185 total sqft. Enter throu
Active
Details for 1100 23rd Drive, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
$1,450,000.00

1100 23rd Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10519940
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Large CORNER lot with 14,153sf, no adjacent reseidential neighbors, ready for redevelopment with TOC S zoning. Mixed use with a base height of 6 stories and 2 additional stories possible with incenti
Active
Details for 2299 9th Avenue 2299, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
$989,000.00 ($422.65 / sqft )

2299 9th Avenue 2299 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2340 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10466245
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Profess
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available quiet fountain location unit in 'pet friendly' belle isle community that defines living in the heart of wilton manors. This 3 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse, 1880 sq ft of living boasts im
Active
Details for 2056 9th Avenue, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
$895,000.00

2056 9th Avenue More Like This

  1. MLSID: B26004916
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unique opportunity to purchase 2 adjacent properties located In the heart of the much sought after Wilton Manors. Zoned RM 16 (Medium Density Multi Family Residential). Ideal for single custom builds,
Active
Details for 615 22nd Drive, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
$847,000.00 ($396.54 / sqft )

615 22nd Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2136 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002077
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available Corner / End unit at the Village at Wilton Manors townhome boutique complex, only 14 total homes with heated community pool and just a block to Wilton Drive! First floor is an enter
Active
Details for 625 22nd Drive, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
$799,000.00 ($385.62 / sqft )

625 22nd Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2072 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018298
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a beautifully designed 3 story smart townhome in the HEART of Wilton Manors. Built in 2020, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence blends modern design with full home automation. Enjoy Lutron l
Active
Details for 1009 23rd Drive 1013 Ne 23, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
$779,000.00 ($446.16 / sqft )

1009 23rd Drive 1013 Ne 23 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Approx. 1746 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10554896
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Experience
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Adjustment just a short distance from Wilton Drive's restaurants, shops, and Fort Lauderdale Beach. Both units offer privacy and convenience, making this an attractive investment opportunity.
Active
Details for 2660 8th Avenue 106, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
$249,900.00 ($407.00 / sqft )

2660 8th Avenue 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 614 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026288
  2. Provided by Compass Roads Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated 2BR/1BA condo in The Grove at Wilton Manors featuring impact windows, tile floors, remodeled kitchen and bath with granite countertops and wood cabinets, A/C replaced in 2025 with a 2 ton Tran
Active
Details for 625 22nd Drive, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
$5,500.00 ($2.65 / sqft )

625 22nd Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2072 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018324
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin