Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wilton Station
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2617 14th Avenue 304, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
$719,000.00 ($321.41 / sqft )

2617 14th Avenue 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2237 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004152
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Large 3 bedroom, 2 bath 'end cap' with east, south & west views with 1850 sq ft. 26' foot balcony off the living room with 3 sliding glass doors covered with Plantation shutters. 9 total sliding glas
Active
Details for 2631 14th Avenue 406, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
$697,000.00 ($333.97 / sqft )

2631 14th Avenue 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2087 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008887
  2. Provided by Fisher McClellan Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This great 3 Bedroom / 2 Bath penthouse unit in the sought after Wilton Station is a must see! The location of the complex & unit, the ample sq. footage of this abode's indoor / outdoor living areas,
Active
Details for 2609 14th Avenue 113, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
$595,000.00 ($342.35 / sqft )

2609 14th Avenue 113 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1738 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006236
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Experience
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated 2 bedroom + den, home office, or flex space) 2.5 bath townhome in the gated, pet friendly community of Wilton Station, just minutes from Wilton Drive. This move in ready home features an open
Active
Details for 2601 14th Avenue 401, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
$564,900.00 ($363.75 / sqft )

2601 14th Avenue 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1553 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10554190
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. VACANT East facing two bedroom, two bath split bedroom floor plan. Stainless steel appliances. New microwave, water heater, whole house filter system, new vanity quartz top sinks faucets lighting in
Active
Details for 2617 14th Avenue 402, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
$549,900.00 ($300.00 / sqft )

2617 14th Avenue 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1833 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10555820
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Large two bedroom, two bath on our main promenade at Wilton Station. Stainless steel appliances. New washer, dryer, water heater and microwave. All bamboo floors throughout. Three balconies for entert
Active
Details for 2633 14th Avenue 111, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
$499,900.00 ($261.18 / sqft )

2633 14th Avenue 111 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1914 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10550365
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Experience
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious, bright and open floor plan with over 1,700 sf interior space. High ceilings, modern lighting and fixtures, upgraded flooring, plantation shutters, covered front terrace, two generous sized b
Active
Details for 2633 14th Avenue 112, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
$425,000.00 ($222.05 / sqft )

2633 14th Avenue 112 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1914 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10552844
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Experience
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICED FOR QUICK SALE! Two bed, 2 1/2 bath two story townhome. Over 1,700 sf interior space, open kitchen, high ceilings, modern lighting & fixtures, Bamboo flooring, plantation shutters & covered fro
Active
Details for 2625 14th Avenue 114, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
$424,900.00 ($239.11 / sqft )

2625 14th Avenue 114 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1777 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022129
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 bedroom plus office flex room & 2 and a half bath town house. Porcelain tile on the first level & newer engineered flooring on second level. Stainless steel appliances with 42" cabinets. Ensuite wit
Active
Details for 2633 14th Avenue 111, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
$3,500.00 ($2.01 / sqft )

2633 14th Avenue 111 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1738 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012792
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Experience
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2625 14th Avenue 401, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
$2,800.00 ($1.67 / sqft )

2625 14th Avenue 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1681 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022526
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Experience
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Six month furnished rental. Available May 15 to Nov 14 (six months). Single level, forth floor, East views overlooking the beautiful tree lined pool area. Light, bright and spacious with over 1,680 sf
Wade M. Berlin