Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Winchester Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$509,900.00 ($264.75 / sqft )
3104 Ash Court More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1926 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- Contact Trevor Albergo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This beautifully renovated move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers peace and tranquility, nestled in a cul de sac neighborhood. Built with durab
$2,349.00 ($1.72 / sqft )
Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1364 sqft
- Provided by TAH FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Christopher Yambo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Take a look at this beautiful home, Clean and Move In Ready, split plan featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms and approximately 1,364 heated square feet. Enjoy the freedom of a virtually maintenance fre
- 1