Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Winchester Woods
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$460,000.00 ($186.99 / sqft )
1419 Seffner Valrico Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2460 sqft
- Approx. 1.14 acres
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- Contact Brenda Wade
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Opportunities like this dont come oftenover an acre of land, no HOA, and a location that keeps you connected. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath property offers room to grow, store, and enjoy your space without t
- 1