Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Windemere Glen
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$489,997.00 ($163.28 / sqft )
4807 14th Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3001 sqft
- Provided by SOUTHERN ASSOCIATES REALTY LLC
- Contact David Moore
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful 4/2/2 with another detached 1 car garage/work shop with a heated saltwater pool home offering refined luxury living in lovely Windemere Glen in the heart of Ocala! This home is designed for
$284,990.00 ($80.99 / sqft )
4553 14th Street More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3519 sqft
- Provided by LOKATION
- Contact Carissa Mazzella Di Bosco
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Great 4 bedroom/ 2.5 bathroom two story POOL home with a 2 car garage, situated on 0.35 acres in Ocala with NO HOA. Home is in need of TLC and repairs, but has the potential to be absolutely beautiful
$1,995.00 ($0.66 / sqft )
4703 14th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3023 sqft
- Provided by BOYD REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Trina Berry
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Great 3 Bedroom in Pristine SE Location, Close to all Medical, Shopping and Parks. This home has a huge formal LR and a separate large room that would make the perfect office / exercise / tv room or
- 1