Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Windermere Isle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12718 Windermere Isles Place, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$1,490,000.00 ($328.99 / sqft )

12718 Windermere Isles Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4529 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399958
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Patricia Zimath, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 12718 Windermere Isles Place, a spectacular residence tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the heart of Windermere. Situated on a sprawling nearly one acre lot, this beautifully remodeled h
Active
Details for 13596 Gorgona Isle Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$1,396,000.00 ($344.01 / sqft )

13596 Gorgona Isle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4058 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6374555
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jennifer Olmeda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Two Story Pool Home in Prime Windermere Location Welcome to this exceptional two story residence located in the highly desirable Windermere area, offering the perfect blend of luxury, space,
Active
Details for 8409 Vivaro Isle Way, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$1,235,000.00 ($240.69 / sqft )

8409 Vivaro Isle Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5131 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5112154
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP., REALTORS
  3. Contact Katherine Figueroa Santiago
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 8409 Vivaro Isle Way, an exceptional move in ready luxury residence located in the highly desirable community of Windermere Isle in Windermere. This impressive home offers 4,176 square feet
Active
Details for 13525 Gorgona Isle Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$1,120,000.00 ($225.62 / sqft )

13525 Gorgona Isle Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4964 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6377789
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Roo Klaers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Set within the highly sought after Windermere Isle community, this exceptional estate offers elevated living defined by space, craftsmanship, and an unb
Active
Details for 8236 Procida Isle Lane, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$1,100,000.00 ($214.38 / sqft )

8236 Procida Isle Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5131 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6383546
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Babi Hennemann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This house is the perfect blend of luxury, comfort and modern convenience. From the moment you arrive, you're welcomed by a charming brick paver front porch that leads into a light filled foyer with a
Active
Details for 8355 Torcello Isle Drive, Windermere, FL 34786
$950,000.00 ($184.07 / sqft )

8355 Torcello Isle Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5161 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407061
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience luxury living in the highly sought after Cascade floor plan, featuring an upgraded stone accented exterior and tile roof in the desirable Win
Active
Details for 13542 Gorgona Isle Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$895,000.00 ($308.51 / sqft )

13542 Gorgona Isle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2901 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390582
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jennifer Olmeda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Lake View Home with Private Pool & Fireworks Views Minutes from Walt Disney World Imagine living in a home that perfectly combines comfort, elegance
Active
Details for 8278 Procida Isle Lane, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$5,500.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

8278 Procida Isle Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5500 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403366
  2. Provided by AGENT GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Li Xue
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning upgraded house in Windermere Isle in Gas community, Fully Fenced, NO Carpet in the house. Rent includes full lawn services. Two downstairs bedrooms are perfect for a guest bedroom and
Wade M. Berlin