Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Windmill Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4324 Windmill Pointe Dr, PLANT CITY, FL 33567
$589,000.00 ($171.47 / sqft )

4324 Windmill Pointe Dr More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3435 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: A4685637
  2. Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
  3. Contact Alan Adkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a den and 3 car garage in the desirable Windmill Pointe neighborhood! Situated on
Active
Details for 4409 Windmill Pointe Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33567
$549,990.00 ($156.29 / sqft )

4409 Windmill Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3519 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.03 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8504115
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Stephanie Eisenbach
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home featuring a desirable split bedroom layout and an open concept floor plan designed for comfortable living, entertaining and plenty of room
Active
Details for 2626 Wendover Terrace, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
$499,500.00 ($207.26 / sqft )

2626 Wendover Terrace Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2410 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497428
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Roberto Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage in the highly sought after Lansbrook/Windmill Point community of Palm Harbor. Located on a quiet cul de sac, this pro
Active
Details for 1432 Windmill Pointe Road, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
$499,000.00 ($149.40 / sqft )

1432 Windmill Pointe Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3340 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8450194
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Carsten Prause
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stop your searchthis is one of the largest homes in windmill point with 5 bedrooms and a rare dual primary suite layout. Located in east lakes windmill
Active
Details for 10727 Windsor Court, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$450,000.00 ($179.78 / sqft )

10727 Windsor Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2503 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390935
  2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES RESULTS REALTY
  3. Contact Joseph Doher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome! Nestled on a quiet private cul de sac, this charming one story home boasts a newer tile roof (2024), contemporary finishes, and a large, screened lanai, offering the perfect blend of classic
Active
Details for 10702 William Tell Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$450,000.00 ($179.78 / sqft )

10702 William Tell Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2503 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398655
  2. Provided by JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  3. Contact Jonathan Olinger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***$5,000 towards buyers closing cost with acceptable offer***Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the heart of Orlando! Located at 10702 William Tell Dr, this move in rea
Active
Details for 10725 William Tell Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$425,000.00 ($189.31 / sqft )

10725 William Tell Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2245 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146096
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Luis Colon, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location truly says it all! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath home offers the space, layout, and updates todays buyers are looking for. Recently painted inside and out, the home also featu
Active
Details for 5321 Williamsport Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$415,000.00 ($199.52 / sqft )

5321 Williamsport Drive Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2080 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6358740
  2. Provided by HOMESTEAD REALTY INC
  3. Contact Michael Joynt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Exceptional Living in the Heart of Williamsburg Welcome home to the Heart of Williamsburg, where this beautifully updated three bedroom, two bath resid
Active
Details for 10849 Wheaton Court, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$415,000.00 ($238.78 / sqft )

10849 Wheaton Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1738 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406672
  2. Provided by OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC
  3. Contact Evan DeLaney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 10849 Wheaton Court a beautifully updated 3 bedroom home situated on a spacious corner lot in an established East Orlando community. From the moment you arrive, the homes crisp white exter
Active
Details for 10760 Wilderness Court, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$410,000.00 ($163.80 / sqft )

10760 Wilderness Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2503 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402485
  2. Provided by PRECISION APPROACH REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Bryan Fangman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home tucked on a quiet cul de sac in the heart of Orlando's sought after Williamsburg area! With 1,873 sq ft of open living space, this home shine
Wade M. Berlin