Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Windsongknowles Place
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,995,000.00 ($428.20 / sqft )
1813 Harland Park Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4659 sqft
- Provided by FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
- Contact MaryStuart Day
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Nestled within the highly sought after Windsong community in Winter Park, this thoughtfully designed residence presents the perfect balance of functionality, comfort, and elevated indoor outdoor livin
- 1