Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Windsor Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3050 48th Street 107, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$400,000.00 ($272.11 / sqft )

3050 48th Street 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1470 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159526
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Boutique waterfront living at its finest! This condo community offers 405 feet of newer concrete docks, perfect for yacht and boating enthusiasts. Relax on the Travertine pool deck and patios (2023) w
Active
Details for 9 Windsor Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$389,900.00 ($127.46 / sqft )

9 Windsor Lane Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3059 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010096
  2. Provided by The Real Estate Office Co.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ideally positioned in Windsor on a private lot with sweeping golf course views, this home invites you to relax and entertain from the expansive enclosed patio and charming screened side patioperfect f
Active
Details for 2774 Almaton Loop 105, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$379,500.00 ($269.15 / sqft )

2774 Almaton Loop 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1410 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392968
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC
  3. Contact Greg Lowe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning turnkey short term rental is fully furnished, beautifully themed, and ready to enjoy from day one. Located in the highly sought after Windsor Hills Resort, this 3 bed, 2 bath first floo
Active
Details for 7671 Comrow Street 303, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$365,000.00 ($251.72 / sqft )

7671 Comrow Street 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1450 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386609
  2. Provided by YOUNG REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact John Guimaraes Beghini
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for your slice of Florida, look no further. This newly renovated, maintenance free 3 bedroom 2 bath unit located in the highly secured and coveted Winsor Hills subdivision is it. Winsor Hills
Active
Details for 2813 Almaton Loop 404, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$349,000.00 ($240.69 / sqft )

2813 Almaton Loop 404 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1450 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502801
  2. Provided by RE/MAX COLLECTIVE
  3. Contact Martha Loss
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unlock the magica standout investment opportunity near walt disney world. Fully furnished and turnkey, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom top floor corner unit is located in windsor hills resort, nestled in o
Active
Details for 2813 Almaton Loop 301, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$340,000.00 ($256.99 / sqft )

2813 Almaton Loop 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1323 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404870
  2. Provided by FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Geciane Centurion, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the desirable Windsor Hills Resort. This unit features an open concept living and dining area with a functional layout and comfortable room sizes thr
Active
Details for 7675 Comrow Street 405, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$339,000.00 ($240.43 / sqft )

7675 Comrow Street 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1410 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6373228
  2. Provided by STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Nikita Walker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Top floor 3BR/2BA condo located in the highly sought after Windsor Hills Resortjust minutes from Walt Disney World. This well maintained property features ceramic tile throughout, offering durability
Active
Details for 2817 Almaton Loop 304, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$339,000.00 ($233.79 / sqft )

2817 Almaton Loop 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1450 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490899
  2. Provided by COMMUNITY REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Douglas Addeo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the highly sought after gated community of Windsor Hills Resort in Kissimmee. This turnkey property is not only a fantastic vacation home but also a
Active
Details for 2778 Almaton Loop 203, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$338,000.00 ($271.27 / sqft )

2778 Almaton Loop 203 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1246 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6332735
  2. Provided by YELLOW ROCK REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Marco Romero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 2778 Almaton Loop #203 a beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the sought after gated community of Windsor Hills in Kissimmee. This turnkey property is an ideal invest
Active
Details for 2817 Almaton Loop 301, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$335,000.00 ($268.86 / sqft )

2817 Almaton Loop 301 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1246 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396048
  2. Provided by PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS
  3. Contact Ferris Kassar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Windsor Hills, one of Central Floridas most sought after resort communities just minutes from Walt Disney World. This fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers well designed living
Wade M. Berlin