Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Windtree West
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$469,900.00 ($204.30 / sqft )
1040 Waverly Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2300 sqft
- Provided by LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
- Contact Jose Hernandez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This is your opportunity to own a Gorgeous, Amazing, Stunning Oversized Pool, FULLY REMODELED Home on a Huge Corner Lot in the highly desirable City of
- 1