Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Windward Palm Beach 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4560 Catamaran Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$524,000.00 ($181.69 / sqft )

4560 Catamaran Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2884 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015600
  2. Provided by Luxury Partners Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fabulous, total high end rehab, largest model in active 55+ community. 3BR/2BA w/open layout & full lake view. Cul de sac location. Enclosed AC Florida room w/glass sliders lead to great patio. Huge g
Active
Details for 4770 Yardarm Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$494,900.00 ($194.69 / sqft )

4770 Yardarm Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2542 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020658
  2. Provided by Luxury Partners Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home! Spectac XL rehabbed open floorplan 3BR/2BA w/2car garage in Palm Shores, the 55+ hidden gem community in the heart of Boynton Beach! Double door entry opens to impressive formal LR/DR w
Active
Details for 4520 Catamaran Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$485,000.00 ($190.80 / sqft )

4520 Catamaran Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2542 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11108976
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 3BED/2BATH home with 2 car garage nestled on a quiet cul de sac in the sought after active adult community of Palm Shores. This elegant residence features tile floors throughout, an oversized
Active
Details for 8901 Boatswain Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$465,000.00 ($187.50 / sqft )

8901 Boatswain Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2480 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163490
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wonderful 3BED/2BATH home with 2 car garage in desirable Palm Shores, an active 55+ community. This well maintained and elegant residence features new 24'' tile floors throughout, an oversized primary
Active
Details for 8436 Northstar Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$400,000.00 ($153.97 / sqft )

8436 Northstar Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2598 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10549593
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained single family home on a quiet cul de sac in the Palm Shores community of Boynton Beach. Features impact windows and a 2024 impact garage door for storm protection, energy efficiency, a
Active
Details for 8810 Boatswain Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$385,000.00 ($148.19 / sqft )

8810 Boatswain Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2598 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159653
  2. Provided by Trueway Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A wonderful opportunity to own this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the quiet, pet friendly 55+ community of Palm Shores! This home features a 2 car garage and is located in a vibrant, well mainta
Active
Details for 8521 Leeway Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$369,000.00 ($142.03 / sqft )

8521 Leeway Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2598 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019217
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Palm Shores a 55+ pet friendly well kept community with sidewalks that enhance the neighborhood's charm. Nestled on a corner lot this home tucked inside Boynton Bch's most inviting communities. This
Active
Details for 8491 Leeway Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$365,000.00 ($190.60 / sqft )

8491 Leeway Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1915 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006405
  2. Provided by Luxury Partners Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely avail XL 2BR/2BA w/ eat in kitch, LR, sep dining area, glass enclosed Florida rm w/ AC & glass sliders, patio, & 1 car attached garage in popular Palm Shores, an active 55+ community w/clubhous
Wade M. Berlin