Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Winsberg Wetland Restoration P
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,250.00 ($2.40 / sqft )
6760 Heritage Grande 6304 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 939 sqft
- Provided by Selected Homes Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Nice and well maintained condo with a private back settingno rear neighbors and a peaceful green view. Conveniently located within walking distance to Walmart and Publix for all your shopping needs. E
- 1