Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Winston Heights
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$200,000.00 ($181.32 / sqft )
1106 Milner Drive W Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1103 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Calling all investorsheres your next value add opportunity with upside potential. This single family residence already has a tenant in place and would love to stay, making it an attractive option for
- 1