Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Winston Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$999,000.00

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10551573
  2. Provided by Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Centrally located near A+ schools, this 4 bed, 2 bath home features a bright open concept layout perfect for modern living. Spacious common areas flow into the kitchengreat for entertaining and everyd
Active
Details for 875 La Paloma Road, KEY LARGO, FL 33037
$864,900.00 ($492.54 / sqft )

875 La Paloma Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1756 sqft
  1. MLSID: 616956
  2. Provided by LoKation Real Estate - Pompano Beach
  3. Contact Kimberly Gray, P.A.
  4. (954) 545-5583
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your Key Largo retreat! This spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort, quality, and privacy. Built in 2018, the home features solid concrete construction with
Active
Details for 5491 40th Terrace, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
$654,500.00 ($316.49 / sqft )

5491 40th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2068 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016967
  2. Provided by Renters Warehouse Jacksonville
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in a quiet, desirable neighborhood in Coconut Creek. This move in ready property features a bright and open layout with modern upgrades throughout,
Active
Details for 1101 81st Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$624,900.00 ($215.93 / sqft )

1101 81st Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2894 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8425001
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Kyle Sasser LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. TWO homes in one! Two separated 3 bedroom, 2 bath residences. A perfect Multi Generational home, spacious Work From Home setup, or simply those who ne
Active
Details for 4450 55th Drive, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
$620,000.00 ($224.96 / sqft )

4450 55th Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2756 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005463
  2. Provided by Gruppen Capital Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 4450 NW 55th Dr, a beautifully maintained home in the heart of Coconut Creek! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence features an open concept layout with high ceilings, creating a brig
Active
Details for 5134 42nd Terrace, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
$570,000.00 ($297.19 / sqft )

5134 42nd Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1918 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008543
  2. Provided by Renters Warehouse Jacksonville
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the heart of Coconut Creek, offering the perfect combination of modern updates and spacious living. Step inside to find a bright, open l
Active
Details for 5486 44th Way, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
$550,000.00 ($252.29 / sqft )

5486 44th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2180 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019412
  2. Provided by ZFC Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. four bedrooms plus garage converted to office or any other use as needed and 3 bathrooms. Great community in a great location.no Hoa approval needed on a purchase. SELLER TO INSTALL A BRAND NEW ROOF.
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$550,000.00

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10550270
  2. Provided by Jay-Mack Properties Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom 2 car garage pool home offering excellent rental and long term ownership potential. The home features a functional floor plan, dining AND living areas, and a private poo
Active
Details for 1224 80th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$544,900.00 ($255.58 / sqft )

1224 80th Avenue N More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2132 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496071
  2. Provided by SOUTH CEDAR REAL ESTATE, INC
  3. Contact Richard Stout
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream retreat in in St. Petersburg. A spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home with two primary suites, a new roof (Nov 2024), Newer HVAC (2023) and incredible upgrades designed for bo
Active
Details for 1414 85th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$435,000.00 ($244.52 / sqft )

1414 85th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1779 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484335
  2. Provided by BURNS REALTY & ASSOCIATES LLC
  3. Contact Beverly Burns
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *LAKE FRONT HOME WITH NO FLOODING IN HOUSE OR GARAGE * Enjoy relaxing by the pool with a beautiful view of the lake. This house is just 14 miles from Tampa International Airport, 6 miles from ST Pete
Wade M. Berlin