Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Winter Park Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$579,000.00 ($240.95 / sqft )
2829 Aloma Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2403 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Roberto Silva
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Just Listed 2829 Aloma Avenue, Winter Park This is the one youve been waiting for. A completely remodeled home with a private pool in one of the most desirable areas of Central Floridaall for und
$510,000.00 ($282.55 / sqft )
2627 Ambergate Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1805 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Ryan Minadie
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Price Reduced !! This beautiful and remodeled home is turnkey and ready to move in! Investors You will love the cash flow upside with this property. Updated Roof, AC, Exterior Paint, Patio, Garag
$499,000.00 ($221.68 / sqft )
731 Bongart Road More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2251 sqft
- Provided by FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
- Contact Ed Klein
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Completely renovated pool home on a large corner lot, tucked away on a quiet dead end street in Winter Park. Solid block construction adds peace of mind
$430,000.00 ($30.98 / sqft )
Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 13882 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Arlenys Oviedo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in a premium Winter Park location with NO HOA and a spacious backyard. This home is currently in the final phase of renovation and has already undergone major upgrades,
$425,000.00 ($225.35 / sqft )
814 Densmore Dr Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1886 sqft
- Provided by ORANGE SLICE PROPERTIES
- Contact Liz Jones
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this charming home situated on a spacious lot in a quiet, established neighborhood in Winter Park. From the moment you arrive, youll appreciate the inviting curb appeal, expansive front yar
$399,900.00 ($229.30 / sqft )
Address Not Provided More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1744 sqft
- Provided by AAA GLOBAL VENTURES PA
- Contact Qinghe Meng
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Location! Location! Location! Here is your perfect chance to buy a ready move in home in Winter Park! As well as being in Winter Park, this home backs up to a city easement which further backs up to t
$375,000.00 ($220.59 / sqft )
819 Densmore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1700 sqft
- Provided by DON HARKINS REALTY LLC
- Contact Donald Harkins, III
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 819 Densmore Drive, a beautifully refreshed concrete block ranch home in the heart of Winter Park Estates, one of Winter Park's most established neighborhoods with no HOA. This move in read
- 1