Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Winter Park Pines
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 739 Roughbeard Road, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$800,000.00 ($287.36 / sqft )

739 Roughbeard Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2784 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404545
  2. Provided by SERHANT
  3. Contact John Harbuck
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Winter Park Pines, one of Winter Parks most desirable neighborhoods. This updated 5 bed, 3 bath pool home features a split floor plan, generous room sizes, and wood plank tile flooring thro
Active
Details for 350 Cornwall Rd, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$775,000.00 ($357.14 / sqft )

350 Cornwall Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2170 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394524
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  3. Contact Kelly Butterfield
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully reimagined and COMPLETELY RENOVATED AND DESIGNED BY HGTV DESIGNER, this stunning 4 br, 3 ba home in desirable Winter Park Pines sits proudly on a spacious corner lot and offers Modern Luxury wit
Active
Details for 418 Gilbert Road, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$729,000.00 ($346.98 / sqft )

418 Gilbert Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2101 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6385950
  2. Provided by SOTERA LIVING
  3. Contact Lianna Dangelo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated solid block home on a quiet street in highly desirable Winter Park Pines! This property features fresh exterior paint, updated lighting, a newly paved courtyard, and a bright ope
Active
Details for 744 Cornwall Road, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$695,000.00 ($281.72 / sqft )

744 Cornwall Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2467 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6332168
  2. Provided by VERSALIS REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
  3. Contact Tammy Cuddy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home! This exceptional 4 bedroom residence features a desirable split floor plan, offering both privacy and functionality. Nestled on a quiet corner lot in the serene Winter Park
Active
Details for 2756 Sheriff Way, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$625,000.00 ($261.73 / sqft )

2756 Sheriff Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2388 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402570
  2. Provided by PALM CIRCLE REALTY
  3. Contact Kasey Hilyard, PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your beautifully updated slice of the florida dream here in winter park! Perfectly positioned on a desirable corner lot, this thoughtfully renovated home blends modern design, comfort, and
Active
Details for 2708 Lion Heart Road, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$624,500.00 ($240.38 / sqft )

2708 Lion Heart Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2598 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387685
  2. Provided by EQUITYPRO LLC
  3. Contact Navid Rokh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 2708 Lion Heart Rd, where timeless charm meets modern elegance in the heart of Winter Park. This beautifully reimagined home has been thoughtfully renovated from top to bottom, offering a s
Active
Details for 330 Elkhorn Court, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$554,900.00 ($261.87 / sqft )

330 Elkhorn Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2119 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376757
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
  3. Contact Neil Chetram
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 330 Elkhorn Ct is a beautifully renovated home located in the highly desired Winter Park Pines community. Freshly updated with a 2025 electric panel, 2025 A/C system, and a 2024 roof, offering modern
Active
Details for 346 Ranger Boulevard, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$485,000.00 ($227.49 / sqft )

346 Ranger Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2132 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5134662
  2. Provided by IMPERIAL REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  3. Contact Tanya Vyushkina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRIME LOCATION! Beautiful 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom home is located in sought after Winter Park Pines with NO HOA and NO CDD. It is situated on a Corner Lot (0.22 Acre) and is a super short distance to the
Wade M. Berlin