Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Wintermere Pointe
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$795,000.00 ($146.65 / sqft )
2640 Grove View Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 5421 sqft
- Provided by GECKO REALTY, INC
- Contact Jeffrey Petch
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled in the sought after gated community of Wintermere Pointe in Winter Garden, this beautifully renovated residence offers a serene and private retr
$750,000.00 ($156.74 / sqft )
2205 Wintermere Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4785 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Alexis Bress
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in the gated community of wintermere pointe in winter garden, fl, this spacious. 25 acre, 5 bedroom, 3 bath pool home for sale in winter garden offers nearly 3,750 square feet of well designed
$499,900.00 ($180.73 / sqft )
2478 Prairie View Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2766 sqft
- Provided by ENTERA REALTY LLC
- Contact Robert Salmons
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Stunning four bedroom, three bathroom home in the highly sought after Wintermere Pointe community, complete with a spacious three car garage. Upon entry, you are welcomed by a bright, open concept
- 1