Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Withlapopka Island
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11641 Salmon Drive, FLORAL CITY, FL 34436
$425,000.00 ($173.33 / sqft )

11641 Salmon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2452 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504218
  2. Provided by ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
  3. Contact Jen Munn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This adorable cottage w/ METAL ROOF is large, with living + family room w/wood burning fireplace overlooking the water. It has a brand new kitchen! Granite counters, wood cabinets with soft close. Sta
Active
Details for 11641 Salmon Drive, Floral City, FL 34436
$425,000.00 ($173.33 / sqft )

11641 Salmon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2452 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854498
  2. Provided by ERA American Suncoast Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRAND NEW KITCHEN in this waterfront cottage with a metal roof. The waterfront views from your gazebo are stunning. This .41 acre property includes 2 docks, a private boat ramp, & a CONCRETE BLOCK 3/2
Active
Details for 5617 Perch Drive S, Floral City, FL 34436
$369,900.00 ($210.17 / sqft )

5617 Perch Drive S More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1760 sqft
  1. MLSID: 853588
  2. Provided by Sellstate Next Generation Real
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This canal front home is move in ready and full of character and warmth! Featuring two bedrooms and two baths, and a bonus/office room, it blends timeless charm with modern updates. The beautifully up
Active
Details for 5572 Marlin Point, FLORAL CITY, FL 34436
$354,900.00 ($124.27 / sqft )

5572 Marlin Point More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2856 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721089
  2. Provided by MEEK REAL ESTATE SALES, LLC
  3. Contact Chris Marcic
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This truly unique waterfront home blends history, character, and functionality in a setting that is hard to replicate. Originally built in 1971 as a fishing camp, the home was thoughtfully expanded in
Active
Details for 11717 Salmon Drive, FLORAL CITY, FL 34436
$348,900.00 ($243.14 / sqft )

11717 Salmon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1435 sqft
  1. MLSID: K4903436
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Casey Taylor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your serene waterfront haven in the heart of the picturesque community of Floral City. This delightful home offers a perfect blend of comfort and tranquility, making it the ideal escape fro
Active
Details for 5675 Sandalwood Way, FLORAL CITY, FL 34436
$234,500.00 ($211.26 / sqft )

5675 Sandalwood Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1110 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM716973
  2. Provided by SELLSTATE NGR-INVERNESS
  3. Contact Desiree Griner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled on a canal in charming Floral City on Withlapopka Island, this adorable cottage style home offers the perfect blend of comfort, character, and Florida living. Featuring two bedrooms and two ba
Active
Details for 5675 Sandalwood Way, Floral City, FL 34436
$234,500.00 ($211.26 / sqft )

5675 Sandalwood Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1110 sqft
  1. MLSID: 851319
  2. Provided by Sellstate Next Generation Real
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5530 Perch Drive, Floral City, FL 34436
$219,000.00 ($152.08 / sqft )

5530 Perch Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 1440 sqft
  1. MLSID: 852706
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Two Houses for this price! One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Listing contains virtually staged photos. Welcome to The Cottages at Church Lake, a rare island property nestled near the sh
Active
Details for 5721 Live Oak Drive, FLORAL CITY, FL 34436
$189,900.00 ($173.90 / sqft )

5721 Live Oak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1092 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM718013
  2. Provided by SELLSTATE NGR-INVERNESS
  3. Contact Desiree Griner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled along a peaceful canal with direct access to the lake, this cute 2 bedroom, 1 bath cottage style home offers the perfect blend of Old Florida charm and waterfront living. Enjoy morning coffee
Active
Details for 5721 Live Oak Drive, Floral City, FL 34436
$189,900.00 ($173.90 / sqft )

5721 Live Oak Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1092 sqft
  1. MLSID: 851872
  2. Provided by Sellstate Next Generation Real
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin