Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Witney C Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 15449 Lakes Of Delray Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$198,000.00 ($176.79 / sqft )

15449 Lakes Of Delray Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1120 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027688
  2. Provided by Trusted Property Management, I
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15453 Lakes Of Delray Boulevard 207, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$195,000.00 ($195.00 / sqft )

15453 Lakes Of Delray Boulevard 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134167
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Immaculate, move in ready 2 bed, 2 bath condo (approx. 1,000 sq ft) situated in the vibrant 55+ community of Lakes of Delray. Vaulted cathedral ceilings in the living area create an airy ambiance, whi
Active
Details for 15453 Lakes Of Delray Boulevard 204, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$187,900.00 ($187.90 / sqft )

15453 Lakes Of Delray Boulevard 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163727
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous LAKE VIEW! Beautiful second floor unit in the 55+ community of Lakes of Delray; fully renovated! Tile floor throughout. Roof 2025, A/C 2024. Close to clubhouse.
Active
Details for 15453 Lakes Of Delray Boulevard 201, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$174,900.00 ($174.90 / sqft )

15453 Lakes Of Delray Boulevard 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022925
  2. Provided by Signature Paradise Realty Int'l
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 2nd floor condo, vaulted ceilings, light wood look luxury vinyl flooring. Laundry in unit. New roof 2025, , Vibrant community with Access to pools,fitness center,shuffle board, pi
Active
Details for 15469 Lakes Of Delray Boulevard 202, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$169,000.00 ($150.89 / sqft )

15469 Lakes Of Delray Boulevard 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1120 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004016
  2. Provided by Voro LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tastefully decorated and updated, 2BR/2BA, 2nd floor condo with Vaulted Ceilings. Located in the much sought after, amenity packed Lakes of Delray! New Vinyl Plank Flooring! Split Bedroom floor plan!
Active
Details for 15488 Lakes Of Delray Boulevard 207, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$130,000.00 ($138.30 / sqft )

15488 Lakes Of Delray Boulevard 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 940 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158330
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to resort style living in the highly sought after 55+ gated community of Lakes of Delray. This rare second floor corner residence offers the perfect blend of space, flexibility, and tranquil w
Active
$2,950.00 ($2.63 / sqft )

15449 Lakes Of Delray Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1120 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011359
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Property was just Vacated, it will been freshly cleaned and prepared. This lovely, updated second floor unit features stylish laminate flooring throughout and fully renovated bathrooms with modern gl
Wade M. Berlin