Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Wolf Lake Ranch
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$910,000.00 ($229.62 / sqft )
3284 Roseville Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3963 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
- Contact Christina Frucci
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in the gated community of Wolfe Lake Ranch. This home is perfectly positioned on one of the best lots in the entire neighborhood, sits high on a hill with no rear neighbors, offering both pri
$889,990.00 ($164.02 / sqft )
3233 Wolf Lake Avenue New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5426 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- Contact Stacie Brown Kelly
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. Welcome to 3233 Wolf Lake Avenue, a stunning new construction home for sale in Apopka. This thoughtfully designed 2 story home offers exceptional living space with an open concept
$839,990.00 ($211.16 / sqft )
3270 Wolf Lake Avenue New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3978 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- Contact Stacie Brown Kelly
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. Welcome to 3270 Wolf Lake Ave in Apopka, FL! With this Mediterranean inspired single story home comes 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, a massive open concept main living area, a spaci
$824,990.00 ($190.27 / sqft )
3326 Wolf Lake Avenue New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4336 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- Contact Stacie Brown Kelly
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. Discover this stunning new construction home at 3326 Wolf Lake Avenue in Apopka. Built by M/I Homes, this two story residence offers 2,731 square feet of thoughtfully designed livi
$824,990.00 ($203.80 / sqft )
3318 Wolf Lake Avenue New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4048 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- Contact Stacie Brown Kelly
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. Discover this stunning new construction home at 3318 Wolf Lake Avenue in Apopka, built by M/I Homes. This impressive 5 bedroom, 5 bathroom home offers 4,048 square feet of thoughtf
$764,990.00 ($253.14 / sqft )
3177 Wolf Lake Avenue New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3022 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- Contact Stacie Brown Kelly
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. Discover this stunning new construction home at 3177 Wolf Lake Avenue in Apopka, Florida. Built by M/I Homes, this thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers 3,022 squ
$764,990.00 ($253.14 / sqft )
3254 Wolf Lake Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3022 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- Contact Stacie Brown Kelly
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. Welcome to 3254 Wolf Lake Avenue in Apopka, Florida: a stunning new construction home built by M/I Homes. This thoughtfully designed home offers 3,022 square foot of well planned l
- 1