Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wood Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4358 Tidewater Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32812
$1,625,000.00 ($372.02 / sqft )

4358 Tidewater Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4368 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4667662
  2. Provided by SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  3. Contact Moe Mossa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury Lakeside Living: Your Dream Home Awaits. Experience the ultimate waterfront lifestyle in this exceptional lakefront house, loaded with premium features and recent upgrades. Waterfront & Outdoor
Active
Details for 16010 65th Street Road, OCKLAWAHA, FL 32179
$1,350,000.00 ($675.00 / sqft )

16010 65th Street Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.02 acres
  1. MLSID: O6380526
  2. Provided by PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
  3. Contact LaShon Reid
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime 2 acre property adjacent to Ocala National Forest on a paved road. Perfect for horseback riding and exploring. East access to major highways for commuting. 45x60 Horse Barn with Living area. Bar
Active
Details for 2995 Cypress Gardens Road, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$1,300,000.00 ($261.04 / sqft )

2995 Cypress Gardens Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4980 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.04 acres
  1. MLSID: P4935853
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Erin Floyd
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRIME COMMERCIAL PROPERTY ESTABLISHED SINCE 1970! Fantastic location with High Visibility, 300 ft. frontage on Cypress Gardens Rd. SE situated between Jefferson Rd and Tyler Rd. The collaborative prop
Active
Details for 4404 Lake In The Woods Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34607
$950,000.00 ($133.50 / sqft )

4404 Lake In The Woods Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7116 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504398
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Bunni Longwell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptional estate located in the gated community of Lake in the Woods, offering 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms in the main house. This spacious home features an additional private 1 bed
Active
Details for 440 Lake Lenelle Drive, CHULUOTA, FL 32766
$935,000.00 ($240.05 / sqft )

440 Lake Lenelle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3895 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.31 acres
  1. MLSID: O6395436
  2. Provided by KGV REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Danielle Hughes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away on a private dead end road in sought after Lake Lenelle Woods in Chuluota, this exceptional 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath pool home offers the kind of space, privacy, and lifestyle thats getting har
Active
Details for 351 Main Street, LAKE HELEN, FL 32744
$819,000.00 ($226.24 / sqft )

351 Main Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3620 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388204
  2. Provided by DOUBLE M GROUP COMPANY
  3. Contact Elisangela Degrange
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover charm and modern comfort at 351 W Main Street, Lake Helen, FLyour slice of small town paradise just minutes from DeLand and Daytona Beach. This brand new 2023 unique custom built farmhouse of
Active
Details for 253 Parkwood Cir, St Augustine, FL 32086
$800,000.00

253 Parkwood Cir More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  1. MLSID: 254394
  2. Provided by LPT Realty LLC
  3. 887-366-2213
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4072 Summerwood Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32812
$799,900.00 ($192.61 / sqft )

4072 Summerwood Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4153 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404986
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Matthew McKee
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning, fully remodeled custom home represents the pinnacle of modern luxury and refined living, now available for the first time. From the moment you step inside, youll be drawn to the thought
Active
Details for 7333 Royal Oak Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34607
$765,900.00 ($237.71 / sqft )

7333 Royal Oak Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3222 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.41 acres
  1. MLSID: 2252514
  2. Provided by Sunbelt Real Estate Florida
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Remodeled 4 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom Pool Home in Lake in the Woods Gated Community. Nestled in the highly sought after Lake in the Woods gated community, this meticulously remodeled home offers t
Active
Details for 7333 Royal Oak Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34607
$765,900.00 ($174.54 / sqft )

7333 Royal Oak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4388 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.41 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8371012
  2. Provided by SUNBELT REAL ESTATE FLORIDA
  3. Contact Christopher Dufala
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stunning Remodeled 4 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom Pool Home in Lake in the Woods Gated Community. Nestled in the highly sought after Lake in the Woods gated comm
Wade M. Berlin