Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Woodbury Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,199.00 ($1.65 / sqft )
Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 11
- Approx. 1334 sqft
- Provided by TAH FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Cathy Behe
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Take a look at this beautiful home, Clean and Move In Ready, featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1 car garage and approximately 1,334 heated square feet. Enjoy the freedom of a virtually maintenance fr
- 1