Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Woodcrest
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$600,000.00 ($201.55 / sqft )
315 12th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2977 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- BEST LOCATION | NO HOA | Spacious 4/2 (1,867 sf) single family home featuring an oversized lot (9,574 sf) with large backyard & screened 10x15ft pool in a quiet neighborhood 1 mi away from the beach &
$590,000.00 ($239.84 / sqft )
334 13th Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2460 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Dedicated Prof
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This stunning, renovated, cbs, 3 bed, 2 bath. Pool home is nestled in a non hoa community, providing the perfect blend of comfort and style. As you step into the home, you'll be greeted by a large liv
$175,000.00 ($89.29 / sqft )
1906 Kingslee Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1960 sqft
- Approx. 1.04 acres
- Provided by AMERICAN REALTY of Bay Co, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This large double wide mobile home is located close to Bozeman School and is situated on a little more than an acre of land. If you are looking for a little space to spread out, and some privacy, this
$3,999.00 ($2.48 / sqft )
226 13th Avenue Sw Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1613 sqft
- Provided by Giachos Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Property is available May 2026. Mid to long term Lease Preferred. Property is not offered unfurnished. BRAND NEW HOT TUB
- 1