Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Woodhaven Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 14214 Cinnaman Lane, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34614
$499,900.00 ($194.89 / sqft )

14214 Cinnaman Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2565 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.01 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8443026
  2. Provided by JPT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Yaimin Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Remarkable 3BR/2BA/2 Car Garage POOL HOME with spectacular 1+ Acre Lot in tranquil Weeki Wachee!! This extravagant home features a spacious open floor plan with plenty of room to relax or entertain (
Active
Details for 14108 Mulkerin Drive, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34614
$495,000.00 ($160.92 / sqft )

14108 Mulkerin Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3076 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.01 acres
  1. MLSID: W7885560
  2. Provided by HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Carrie Pina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***GORGEOUS 2023 BUILD ON 1.1 ACRES OF PEACE AND PRIVACY!!! This stunning home shows like a model and has been impeccable cared for throughout. Features 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, 3 car garage and 2,144
Active
Details for 14108 Mulkerin Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
$495,000.00 ($230.88 / sqft )

14108 Mulkerin Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2144 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.10 acres
  1. MLSID: 2259339
  2. Provided by Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 14116 Mulkerin Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
$377,000.00 ($235.92 / sqft )

14116 Mulkerin Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1598 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2259266
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Mediterranean style house on a paved road in the Woodhaven Estates, Royal Highlands of Weeki Wachee. Constructed in 1996 by Dream Custom Homes of Spring Hill, Fl. Features Roman columns at the front
Active
Details for 14345 Missouri Skylark Road, Brooksville, FL 34614
$226,800.00 ($196.88 / sqft )

14345 Missouri Skylark Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1152 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.10 acres
  1. MLSID: 2259255
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move In Ready on 1.13 Acres Priced Below Market Value! Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on 1.13 agricultural acres in a peaceful Brooksville location. Corner lot w
Active
Details for 14345 Missouri Skylark Road, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34614
$226,800.00 ($169.25 / sqft )

14345 Missouri Skylark Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1340 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.13 acres
  1. MLSID: W7885462
  2. Provided by TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Katrina Stough
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move In Ready on 1.13 Acres Priced Below Market Value! Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on 1.13 agricultural acres in a peaceful Brooksville location. Corner lot wi
Active
Details for 18321 Edgewood Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$2,800.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

18321 Edgewood Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1633 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 2255932
  2. Provided by BHHS Florida Properties Group
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Renters Dream! Totally remodeled home with all brand new everything! Beautiful 2 Bed, 2 Bath Country Home on 4 Fully Fenced Acres Equestrian Ready! Enjoy peaceful country living with the convenienc
Wade M. Berlin