Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Woodland
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4620 Woodland Corporate Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33614
$4,145,000.00 ($242.28 / sqft )

4620 Woodland Corporate Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Approx. 17108 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.97 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8410917
  2. Provided by ONEIL COMMERCIAL ADVISORS
  3. Contact Cheri O'Neil
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity to acquire an asset with short term income and long term full building flexibility. Ownership is offering a flexible sale leaseback of approximately 6,000 8,000 SF for up to three
Active
Details for 2130 14th Street, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
$3,450,000.00 ($615.85 / sqft )

2130 14th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 5602 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4945558
  2. Provided by SOUTHERN EXCLUSIVE REALTY CORP
  3. Contact John Yeater
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your waterside sanctuary in the heart of Floridas Nature Coast! This stunning three story home offers approximately 2,965 sq ft of living space with 4 bedrooms and 2 full bathsperfectly des
Active
Details for 2900 Curry Lane, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$3,299,900.00 ($1,458.84 / sqft )

2900 Curry Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2262 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.01 acres
  1. MLSID: N6144060
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Laconca, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 5.01 acre parcel is strategically positioned near the new Sarasota Memorial Hospital Venice campus on Laurel Rd, placing it at the center of one of South Sarasota Countys most rapidly expanding
Active
Details for 593 Aulin Avenue, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$2,300,000.00 ($721.46 / sqft )

593 Aulin Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Approx. 3188 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401386
  2. Provided by GERARD LAND AQUATIC, INC
  3. Contact Melvin Floyd
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Professional office with flex space , 3 suites total , fully permitted no wait time for permitting or planning , site work complete, water sevice connected , impact fees
Active
Details for 2900 Curry Lane, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$2,199,900.00

2900 Curry Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.01 acres
  1. MLSID: N6144083
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Laconca, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 4 acre parcel is strategically positioned near the new Sarasota Memorial Hospital Venice campus on Laurel Rd, placing it at the center of one of South Sarasota Countys most rapidly expanding cor
Active
Details for 1218 11th Street, OCALA, FL 34471
$1,800,000.00 ($225.00 / sqft )

1218 11th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8000 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM716553
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Cory Freilich
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Resting in the heart of Southeast Ocala, this one of a kind estate blends timeless architecture, rich local history, and thoughtful updates. Originally built as the Ocala Country Club in 1912, the pro
Active
Details for 1920 16th Street, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
$1,699,000.00 ($451.74 / sqft )

1920 16th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3761 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500334
  2. Provided by PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Lisa VanDeBoe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A rare combination of space, waterfront, and functionalitythis property truly stands in a class of its own. Welcome to this exceptional 3 bedroom, 3 bat
Active
Details for 1920 16th Street, Crystal River, FL 34428
$1,699,000.00 ($451.74 / sqft )

1920 16th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3761 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854133
  2. Provided by Plantation Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A rare combination of space, waterfront, and functionalitythis property truly stands in a class of its own. Welcome to this exceptional 3 bedroom, 3 ba
Active
Details for 2050 18th Street, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
$1,600,000.00 ($358.83 / sqft )

2050 18th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4459 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721353
  2. Provided by SYNERGY REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Cherie Breitenbecker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. "Stunning waterfront property for sale! This custom built home from 2004 boasts 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, featuring a double sided fireplace perfect for cozy evenings. Enjoy the serene views from th
Active
Details for 40 Willow Drive, St Augustine Beach, FL 32080
$1,274,000.00

40 Willow Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  1. MLSID: 261970
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Premier Properties (Matanzas)
  3. 904-471-3900
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin