Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Woodland Green
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$285,000.00 ($195.74 / sqft )
5822 Swordfish Court C Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1456 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Stunning & spacious Townhouse with private fence courtyard! Fee Simple TownhouseNOT a condo. Renovated bathrooms upstairs plus an updated half bath downstairs. Updated kitchen with stylish backsplash
$270,000.00 ($185.44 / sqft )
5822 Swordfish Court A Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1456 sqft
- Provided by Realty 100
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Well maintained and spacious townhouse featuring tile flooring throughout the first floor which includes a storage room and convenient guest half bath, laminate flooring on the stairs leads to the sec
$225,000.00 ($176.61 / sqft )
6221 Timber Lake Drive C10 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1274 sqft
- Approx. 7.69 acres
- Provided by BRIGHT REALTY
- Contact Sandra Avery
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your new home in Paradise! Enjoy peaceful golf course views from this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Woodland Green Estates at Palm Aire Golf & Country Club. This second floor (single level) h
$4,850.00 ($2.96 / sqft )
6281 Timberlake Drive H6 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1638 sqft
- Approx. 7.95 acres
- Provided by JENNETTE PROPERTIES INC
- Contact Chrissie Cummings
- DMCA Notice
Description
- AVAILABLE FOR JAN/FEB/MAR/APRIL 2027. AVAILABLE FOR OFF SEASON MONTHS 2025. Totally renovated throughout! This immaculate and beautiful light, bright, tastefully decorated Villa boasts vaulted ceiling
$4,000.00 ($1.86 / sqft )
5820 56th Place Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2146 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home with an open floor plan and modern finishes throughout. Enjoy a gourmet kitchen featuring custom cabinetry, quartz countertops, and stainless
$2,250.00
5821 Swordfish Court B Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Provided by 1 on 1 Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful 2/2. 5 townhome in tamarac. Updated kitchen. Washer and dryier inside the unit. Nice patio area. Bedrooms with balcony. Very spacious unit. Lots of storage space. Dont miss this great opport
$1,750.00 ($1.37 / sqft )
6211 Timber Lake Drive B9 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1274 sqft
- Approx. 7.69 acres
- Provided by JENNETTE PROPERTIES, INC.
- Contact Toyia Youtzy
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Quiet calming 1st floor condo in Woodland Green in Palm Aire. This unit is an open floor plan with laminate flooring in living area and tile in the Kitchen. Nice bright kitchen with eat in nook, and
- 1