Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Woodland Greens
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$285,000.00 ($195.74 / sqft )
5822 Swordfish Court C Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1456 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Stunning & spacious Townhouse with private fence courtyard! Fee Simple TownhouseNOT a condo. Renovated bathrooms upstairs plus an updated half bath downstairs. Updated kitchen with stylish backsplash
$270,000.00 ($185.44 / sqft )
5822 Swordfish Court A Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1456 sqft
- Provided by Realty 100
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Well maintained and spacious townhouse featuring tile flooring throughout the first floor which includes a storage room and convenient guest half bath, laminate flooring on the stairs leads to the sec
$4,000.00 ($1.86 / sqft )
5820 56th Place Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2146 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home with an open floor plan and modern finishes throughout. Enjoy a gourmet kitchen featuring custom cabinetry, quartz countertops, and stainless
$2,250.00
5821 Swordfish Court B Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Provided by 1 on 1 Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful 2/2. 5 townhome in tamarac. Updated kitchen. Washer and dryier inside the unit. Nice patio area. Bedrooms with balcony. Very spacious unit. Lots of storage space. Dont miss this great opport
- 1