Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Woodland Heights
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,300,000.00 ($721.46 / sqft )
593 Aulin Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 3188 sqft
- Provided by GERARD LAND AQUATIC, INC
- Contact Melvin Floyd
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Pre Construction. To be built. Professional office with flex space , 3 suites total , fully permitted no wait time for permitting or planning , site work complete, water sevice connected , impact fees
$1,100,000.00
593 Aulin Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by GERARD LAND AQUATIC, INC
- Contact Melvin Floyd
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Office professional/ flex space site ready to go , all site work is complete , all building permits are complete and all fees are paid , complete shovel ready project ready to start building tomorrow
$610,000.00 ($297.85 / sqft )
916 Francis Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2048 sqft
- Provided by Trueway Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Move in ready 4BR/3BA home in the heart of West Palm Beach! Featuring an open layout, kitchen island, spacious living areas, tile and laminate floors, indoor laundry, and a private fenced backyard wit
$2,500.00 ($5.56 / sqft )
1036 Francis Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 450 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Seasonal or Annual Furnished Rental. Utilities included. This charming, fully renovated Spanish Cottage offers a modern and cozy retreat. Featuring 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, and washer & dryer. This home
- 1