Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Woodland Waters Phase 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10430 Ramble Ridge Court, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
$1,100,000.00 ($355.07 / sqft )

10430 Ramble Ridge Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3098 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2257587
  2. Provided by Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated Seller. Custom home with many upgrades. This 3 bedroom/4 bath home showcases one of a kind design. Beautiful tile throughout entire interior including the impeccably finished tile garage fl
Active
Details for 11200 Woodland Waters Boulevard, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
$930,000.00 ($210.93 / sqft )

11200 Woodland Waters Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4409 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.10 acres
  1. MLSID: 2256127
  2. Provided by Southern Coast to Country Rlty
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER ~ PRICED REDUCED! This magnificent estate offers a rare opportunity to own a home with 4,409 square feet of living space on more than 4 acres, complemented by the low HOA fees of the
Active
Details for 11033 Baywind Court, Spring Hill, FL 34613
$795,000.00 ($221.39 / sqft )

11033 Baywind Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3591 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.09 acres
  1. MLSID: 2258594
  2. Provided by Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This one has it all!!! New roof to go on before closing + freshly painted on the exterior!! 4 bedrooms + office + large covered pool lanai (42 x 17)+ 3
Active
Details for 10130 Lazy Days Court, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
$730,000.00 ($208.75 / sqft )

10130 Lazy Days Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3497 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258596
  2. Provided by 365 Realty Group Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This magnificent estate presents a rare opportunity to own a spacious home offering 3,497 square feet of living space on over 0.90 acres, all within the highly desirable Woodland Waters community with
Active
Details for 10112 Shortleaf Court, Spring Hill, FL 34613
$724,900.00 ($245.48 / sqft )

10112 Shortleaf Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2953 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.04 acres
  1. MLSID: 2258427
  2. Provided by North South Realty
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 an half bath pool home situated on a full acre at the top of a hill in the desirable Woodland Waters area of Florida. This property offers privacy, space, and peacef
Active
Listing Details for 10115 Southern Breeze, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
$3,150.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

10115 Southern Breeze More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2790 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485234
  2. Provided by GRAYSTONE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jorge Vazquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This nearly 2,800 square foot 3 bedroom and 3 bath pool home offers a rare combination of space, comfort, and resort style outdoor living. The home features a heated, in ground, screened pool with spa
Active
Details for 9448 Tooke Shore Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
$2,100.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

9448 Tooke Shore Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2175 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.30 acres
  1. MLSID: 2257755
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage located in Woodland Waters subdivision. Home sits on 1.3 acre with beautiful landscaping. As you enter the home you will notice the brand new vinyl flooring t
Active
Details for 9448 Tooke Shore Drive, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
$2,100.00 ($0.71 / sqft )

9448 Tooke Shore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2977 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.30 acres
  1. MLSID: W7882642
  2. Provided by TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Spero Katehis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage located in Woodland Waters subdivision. Home sits on 1.3 acre with beautiful landscaping. As you enter the home you will notice the brand new vinyl flooring th
Wade M. Berlin