Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Woodlands
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5104 White Oak Lane E, Tamarac, FL 33319
$1,250,000.00 ($221.67 / sqft )

5104 White Oak Lane E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5639 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11136824
  2. Provided by The Firm Real Estate Agency INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of the last ''giant'' Mansions, located in the most desirable part of Tamarac, The Woodlands, where several neighboring properties recently sold for record prices between 1,5 Million and 2,5 Milli
Active
Details for 221 Woody Creek Drive, PONTE VEDRA BEACH, FL 32082
$1,200,000.00 ($276.88 / sqft )

221 Woody Creek Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4334 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405801
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Ryan Langley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully updated and move in ready, this model like home offers exceptional flow, thoughtful design, and one of the most functional layouts youll find in Ponte Vedra Beach. Bright, open living space
Active
Details for 14952 Woodlot Court, Westlake, FL 33470
$1,100,000.00 ($228.79 / sqft )

14952 Woodlot Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4808 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148740
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 14952 Woodlot Court in the City of Westlake. This elegant Jupiter model offers an open, thoughtfully designed floor plan blending comfort and sophistication. Expansive living and dining are
Active
Details for 6106 Royal Poinciana Lane, Tamarac, FL 33319
$1,089,000.00 ($272.32 / sqft )

6106 Royal Poinciana Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3999 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11114519
  2. Provided by The Firm Real Estate Agency INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Remodeled to perfection with all the comfort and Luxury you can imagine. Besides beautiful Lake Views and a Private Heated Pool with screened Patio, this Residence offers plenty of Space with 5 Bedroo
Active
Details for 4111 Marine Parkway, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$1,000,000.00 ($245.82 / sqft )

4111 Marine Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4068 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882480
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Jakea Cates
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury Waterfront Living with Direct Gulf Access in Gulf Harbors Welcome to this exceptional fully remodeled waterfront residence located in the highly sought after boaters community of Gulf Harbors,
Active
Details for 4197 Glade Wood Loop, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$974,900.00 ($217.08 / sqft )

4197 Glade Wood Loop Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4491 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883403
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Amy Searcy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home is perfectly positioned to capture serene water views and golden sunset skies, this exceptional 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home is a masterclass in refined Florida luxury within the coveted gate
Active
Details for 5588 Lamay Drive, Stuart, FL 34997
$950,000.00 ($207.06 / sqft )

5588 Lamay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4588 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26023218
  2. Provided by Realty One Group Engage
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 4br/3bath home with a dedicated office space, located in the heart of Stuart. Set on just under an acre, this partially fenced property offers privacy, with space and room for your
Active
Details for 617 Mistiflower Circle, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$939,000.00 ($254.13 / sqft )

617 Mistiflower Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3695 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691699
  2. Provided by KW COASTAL LIVING III
  3. Contact Stephanie Rundek Bronzino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An oversized, private preserve homesite framed by lush landscaping sets the tone for this residence where privacy and a resort inspired lifestyle come together effortlessly. The outdoor living
Active
Details for 4346 Marine Parkway, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$869,900.00 ($267.50 / sqft )

4346 Marine Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3252 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472869
  2. Provided by HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Angela Garcia de Omana
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER MOTIVATED! AN EXCEPTIONAL WATERFRONT ESTATE THE ULTIMATE COASTAL LUXURY EXPERIENCE A rare and remarkable opportunity to own over 100 feet of deep water frontage with direct, unobstructed Gu
Active
Details for 435 Westwinds Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$855,000.00 ($162.92 / sqft )

435 Westwinds Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5248 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507454
  2. Provided by PAPPAS REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Michael Pappas, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront. Elevated. Pool. Boat lift. Massive garage storage. New roof (May 2025). 435 Westwinds Dr is back on the market with a beautiful refresh at an attractive priceand it shows. Enjoy brand new
Wade M. Berlin