Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Woodlet
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$555,000.00 ($317.14 / sqft )
1400 9th Avenue D-28 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1750 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Woodlet! Rarely available Townhouse in East Boca Raton. Beautifully Renovated 3 Bedroom 2 Bath with a loft Townhome. New Hurricane Impact Windows and Slider. Primary Bath has Free Standing
$395,000.00 ($225.71 / sqft )
1400 9th Avenue E-33 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1750 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Services
- DMCA Notice
Description
- ocated in the heart of East Boca Raton, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath townhouse offers an unbeatable location just minutes from Florida Atlantic University, Boca Regional Hospital, downtown Boca, Mizner Park
$335,000.00 ($279.17 / sqft )
1400 9th Avenue B-8 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1200 sqft
- Provided by Ronan Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to the highly desirable Woodlet community in East Boca Raton, where location and lifestyle come together effortlessly. Just minutes from beautiful beaches, top rated restaurants, premier shopp
$3,100.00 ($2.58 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1200 sqft
- Provided by Ronan Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1