Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Woods Walk 2
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$655,000.00 ($222.94 / sqft )
3679 Woods Walk Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2938 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome home to woodswalk... Some homes feel like a vacation you get to live in. This is one of them. A screened pool shimmers just beyond a covered patio wrapped in tongue and groove wood ceilings t
$590,000.00 ($220.15 / sqft )
9935 Pine Dust Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2680 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- LOWEST PRICED HOME IN WOODS WALK, lovingly maintained by its original owners since it was built. New roof 2024, Hurricane Windows and Sliders, Hurricane garage door, top of the line AC. Woods Walk is
- 1