Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Woodside Trace
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$329,900.00 ($197.90 / sqft )
26399 Limestone Springs Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1667 sqft
- Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
- Contact Michael Dickey
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome home to this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome that blends modern comfort with timeless style. From the moment you step inside, youll be greeted by an open concept floor plan f
$2,150.00 ($1.15 / sqft )
1074 Amber Leaf Trail Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1875 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Alexandra Alvarez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a great open layout with plenty of space. Downstairs features an open living and dining area that flows right into the kitche
$2,100.00 ($1.11 / sqft )
1073 Amber Leaf Trail Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1885 sqft
- Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
- Contact Chelsie Lewis
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome offers a comfortable and well designed layout in the desirable Woodside Trace community. A private front porch and entryway with high ceilings welcome you into a
- 1