Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Woodside Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8874 Aspen Ave, Orlando, FL 32817
$429,000.00 ($200.28 / sqft )

8874 Aspen Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2142 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407158
  2. Provided by REAL LIVING R E SOLUTIONS
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Special opportunity in Woodside Village, one of the University Areas most desirable communities. Enjoy tree lined streets, sidewalks, large homesites, and outstanding amenities including lake access,
Active
Details for 2247 Bispham Road 50, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$239,000.00 ($140.75 / sqft )

2247 Bispham Road 50 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1698 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692145
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Janice Melzer Langa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa in the highly desirable Gulf Gate area, just a few miles from the pristine sands of Siesta Key. This move in ready, updated home features an open floor plan with cathe
Active
Details for 2153 Pueblo Circle V14, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$232,000.00 ($209.77 / sqft )

2153 Pueblo Circle V14 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1106 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679111
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Helene Hyland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the heart of Sarasota, this ground floor 2/2 villa is very comfortable, manageable and private. Tucked away in a private courtyard, this villa has been lovingly maintained and upgraded by i
Active
Details for 4215 Bay Drive 1403, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$225,700.00 ($225.70 / sqft )

4215 Bay Drive 1403 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503360
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
  3. Contact Adriana Bolivar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully maintained residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and the Florida lifestyle. One of the limited townhome style models within the community, this unique unit provi
Active
Details for 2121 Pueblo Circle V6, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$179,900.00 ($160.63 / sqft )

2121 Pueblo Circle V6 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1120 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692375
  2. Provided by DEBBIE HERING REALTY & ASSOC.
  3. Contact Debbie Hering
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. VALUE PRICED! Immaculate & Updated Villa in the "Gulf Gate Area" that you will be proud to call home! Many updates, including the following: Tile Roof 2
Active
Details for 4215 Bay Drive 1005d, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$124,000.00 ($210.17 / sqft )

4215 Bay Drive 1005d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 590 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8386371
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact John Soliman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Woodside Village Condominiums, situated in the Largo/Clearwater area of Pinellas County, this one bedroom/one bath condo is only about a 15 minute drive to local premiere beaches. Open floo
Active
Details for 4215 Bay Drive 1702f, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$110,000.00 ($224.49 / sqft )

4215 Bay Drive 1702f Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 490 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480752
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Joshua Gorsuch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey Ready and Fully Furnished! All ages community! NEW ROOF, NEW ELECTRICAL, NEW HVAC, NEW TOILET, NEW HOT WATER HEATER. This well kept and updated second floor studio is located in the desirable
Active
Details for 4215 Bay Drive 1806d, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$109,900.00 ($186.27 / sqft )

4215 Bay Drive 1806d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 590 sqft
  4. Approx. 19.83 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8493082
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Irina Roth LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller offering $1,000 toward buyers closing costs with use of preferred lender! Just 6 miles from the beach, this charming and updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in Woodside Village offers one of the be
Active
Details for 4215 Bay Drive 1702b, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$105,000.00 ($214.29 / sqft )

4215 Bay Drive 1702b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 490 sqft
  4. Approx. 19.80 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8457610
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Natalya Halprin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Immaculate first floor one bedroom condo in the highly desirable Woodside Village community in Clearwater. Ideally positioned in a quiet, well maintained section of the community, this residence offer
Active
Details for 4215 Bay Drive 1701b, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$97,000.00 ($197.96 / sqft )

4215 Bay Drive 1701b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 490 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472947
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Christopher Gabbard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely renovated BOTTOM FLOOR and is move in ready. Updates include a fully renovated open kitchen (2025), a completely remodeled bath with large format tile (2025), a new air conditioning unit (2
Wade M. Berlin