Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Wrenwood
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$489,000.00 ($202.99 / sqft )
5236 Albert Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2409 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully maintained pool home in the heart of Winter Park! Step outside to your own private backyard oasis featuring a sparkling pool and spacious patio area, perfect for entertaini
$489,000.00 ($202.99 / sqft )
5236 Albert Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2409 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Cody Hancock
- DMCA Notice
Description
$460,000.00 ($253.44 / sqft )
5331 Oak Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1815 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- Contact Nataliya Voroshylo Hylton
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Wrenwood Heights Community!! Very well Maintain Pool Home on CUL DE SAC LOT!! Great community with no HOA. House located on spacious large lot 0.31 Acre. House features Open Concept with 3
$449,990.00 ($213.06 / sqft )
5117 Cypress Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2112 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully renovated home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in Winter Park. Thoughtfully redesigned with a modern open concept layout,
$449,990.00 ($213.06 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2112 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Kristin Mcintosh, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
$209,900.00 ($198.39 / sqft )
4858 Tangerine Avenue 4858 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1058 sqft
- Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- Contact Angelica Diaz Bajo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Charming Updated Home in Prime Winter Park Location Welcome to this beautifully updated home located in the highly desirable area of Winter Park. Combining comfort, style, and convenience, this pro
$199,000.00 ($188.09 / sqft )
4772 Tangerine Avenue 4772 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1058 sqft
- Provided by THE WILKINS WAY LLC
- Contact Frankie Register
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Great opportunity to own this RENOvated and Move IN ready 2 bedroom 2 bathroom one story condo. Whether youre looking tor your establishments roots, downsize to something simpler or an investment pro
$185,000.00 ($245.68 / sqft )
4768 Tangerine Avenue 4768 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 753 sqft
- Provided by PROPERTY OUTLET INTERNATIONAL
- Contact Christopher Franqui
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Stunning renovated 1 bedroom in Winter Park! Enjoy all new flooring, fresh paint, knockdown ceilings, and a sleek bath and kitchen with new cabinets and stainless appliances. Community was freshly pai
$1,350.00 ($1.79 / sqft )
4818 Tangerine Avenue 4818 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 753 sqft
- Provided by BENCHMARK REAL ESTATE GRP INC
- Contact Torey Eisenman
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. The 1 bed, 1 bath unit is ideally located in Winter Park, close to Full Sail and UCF. Rent includes water, and all appliances including washer & dryer.
- 1