Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Wycliffe Golf
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$650,000.00 ($172.37 / sqft )
3909 Netherlee Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3771 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful 3BD plus den, 3.5BA Chatham model in Wycliffe Golf & Country Club with stunning lake views and desirable western exposure, perfect for enjoying breathtaking sunsets. This spacious floor plan
$559,000.00 ($226.68 / sqft )
4634 Carlton Golf Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2466 sqft
- Provided by Signature Int'l Premier Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Get ready for extraordinary! This decorator/designer renovated (2025) cambridge villa in wycliffe golf & country club with incredible lake & golf course views is something special to behold. Roof repl
$379,000.00 ($143.02 / sqft )
4638 Carlton Golf Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2650 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PRICE DROPPED FOR A QUICK SALE: Located at Wycliffe Country Club's Villa section (Cambridge), boasts beautiful landscaping and affordable HOA. This 3 bedrooms, 2bathrooms offers 2,090 livable square f
$275,000.00 ($144.74 / sqft )
10303 Andover Coach Lane B1 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1900 sqft
- Provided by Exit Realty Premier Elite
- DMCA Notice
Description
- *** Buyer to receive a $5,000. credit from the seller at closing. A perfect blend of refined elegance and relaxed comfort awaits in this true 3BR, 2BA condo with picturesque views of the newly renovat
$175,000.00 ($84.66 / sqft )
10220 Andover Coach Circle H2 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2067 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Light and Bright! New Air Conditioner in 2024. Glass enclosed screened and covered patio. Silver Equity, with all of the country club amenities except golf. (pay less annually) Golf course and Lake vi
$159,000.00 ($111.97 / sqft )
10303 Andover Coach Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1420 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Excellent opportunity to enjoy Wycliffe Golf & Country Club living. This updated ground floor condo is move in ready and offers beautiful golf course views. Bright, inviting, and perfectly positioned
$5,500.00 ($3.87 / sqft )
10303 Andover Coach Circle A1 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1420 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Excellent opportunity to enjoy Wycliffe Golf & Country Club living with full golf platinum membership. This updated ground floor condo is move in ready and offers beautiful golf course views. Bright,
- 1