Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Wyld Palms Village Condominium
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$309,450.00 ($118.07 / sqft )
1280 Heron Point Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2621 sqft
- Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
- Contact James Porschakin
- DMCA Notice
Description
- The floridian! Located in the " premier gated, lakeside community of wyld palms the 2020 floorplan is a contemporary and well designed layout that caters to the needs of modern families. Featuring
$303,900.00 ($112.85 / sqft )
1248 Heron Point Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2693 sqft
- Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
- Contact James Porschakin
- DMCA Notice
Description
- The entertainer refrigerator, washer/dryer and blinds are included with this home located in the " premier gated, lakeside community of wyld palms". This brand new block home features 3 bedrooms/
$296,350.00 ($143.03 / sqft )
1270 Turnstone Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2072 sqft
- Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
- Contact James Porschakin
- DMCA Notice
Description
- THE WILLOW Located in " The Premier Gated, Lakeside Community of Wyld Palms. This thoughtfully designed home features 3 Bedrooms, 2 Baths, AND 2 Car Garage. The inviting entryway showcases a dining
$290,000.00 ($121.80 / sqft )
199 Bittern Loop Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2381 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- Contact Ronald Shiner, III
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your dream home at 199 Bittern Loop in Inverness, FL! This stunning residence offers a perfect blend of comfort and style, nestled in a tranquil neighborhood. The spacious floor plan featur
$219,500.00 ($114.68 / sqft )
239 Bittern Loop Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1914 sqft
- Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
- Contact James Porschakin
- DMCA Notice
Description
- THE STERLING MANOR TOWNHOUSE Located in the " Premier Gated, Lakeside Community of Wyld Palms. Experience the Luxury of Maintenance Free Living in this New Construction Bock Townhouse. The thought
$219,500.00 ($114.86 / sqft )
235 Bittern Loop Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1911 sqft
- Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
- Contact James Porschakin
- DMCA Notice
Description
- The sterling manor townhouse located in the " premier gated, lakeside community of wyld palms. Experience the luxury of maintenance free living in this new block construction townhouse. The thought
$219,500.00 ($114.50 / sqft )
231 Bittern Loop Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1917 sqft
- Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
- Contact James Porschakin
- DMCA Notice
Description
- THE STERLING MANOR TOWNHOUSE Located in the " Premier Gated, Lakeside Community of Wyld Palms. Experience the Luxury of Maintenance Free Living in this New Block Construction Townhouse. The though
- 1