Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wynd Wood Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 259 33rd Street 1, Miami, FL 33127
$3,900.00 ($4.63 / sqft )

259 33rd Street 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 842 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027925
  2. Provided by Providian Properties, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new construction coming soon to the heart of Wynwood! Be the first to live in this modern building debuting in October at 259 NW 33rd St, Miami. Featuring contemporary design, stylish finishes,
Active
Details for 259 33rd Street 2, Miami, FL 33127
$3,200.00 ($4.80 / sqft )

259 33rd Street 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 667 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027941
  2. Provided by Providian Properties, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 259 33rd Street 3, Miami, FL 33127
$3,000.00 ($5.08 / sqft )

259 33rd Street 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 591 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027950
  2. Provided by Providian Properties, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 267 33rd Street 1, Miami, FL 33127
$2,900.00 ($1.79 / sqft )

267 33rd Street 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1622 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024412
  2. Provided by Providian Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and well maintained 3 bedroom residence in a prime Miami location! This bright and inviting home features a functional layout with generous living areas, ample natural light, and comfortable
Active
Details for 259 33rd Street 4, Miami, FL 33127
$2,600.00 ($5.69 / sqft )

259 33rd Street 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 457 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027953
  2. Provided by Providian Properties, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 267 33rd Street 2, Miami, FL 33127
$1,500.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

267 33rd Street 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1429 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024397
  2. Provided by Providian Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming and well maintained 1 bedroom efficiency located in the heart of Miami! This cozy space offers a functional layout with a private bedroom, comfortable living area, and a practical kitchenette
Wade M. Berlin