Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Wyndham Lakes North
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$699,999.00 ($336.86 / sqft )
12361 55th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2078 sqft
- Provided by American Homes Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Absolutely magnificent remodeled home located in the highly sought after gated community of Wyndham Lakes. This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence features a 2 car garage with EV charge
$569,000.00 ($281.96 / sqft )
5534 125th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2018 sqft
- Provided by Sabbia Beach Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful bright one story 3 bedrooms two baths in the gated community of Coventry Place at Wyndham Lakes. A spacious kitchen with granite countertops and eat in area all opens to a large family ro
- 1