Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Wyndham Lakes Phase 4
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$615,000.00 ($167.44 / sqft )
14105 Marlberry Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3673 sqft
- Provided by PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
- Contact Angie Palau
- DMCA Notice
Description
- SELLER MOTIVATED! Welcome to this spacious and thoughtfully designed home in Odessa, FL, offering 2,765 living square feet and a total of 3,673 square feet, featuring four bedrooms plus an additional
- 1