Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Wynnewood
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$620,000.00 ($296.79 / sqft )
5756 Orchard Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2089 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Fully Renovated Modern Oasis on over Half an Acre No HOA! Experience the perfect blend of modern luxury and expansive outdoor living in this beautifully reimagined 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home. Situat
$355,000.00 ($166.20 / sqft )
2406 Decottes Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2136 sqft
- Provided by GLORY INTL. REAL ESTATE CO
- Contact Jennifer Clark
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious and inviting, this 5 bedroom, 2 bath pool home is located in established Sanford and offers a flexible layout designed for everyday living and
$248,900.00 ($193.70 / sqft )
2402 Stevens Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1285 sqft
- Provided by KARDOSH REALTY
- Contact Ana Semmel
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Priced to Sell!!! Don't miss this opportunity! Beautifully Renovated Home on an Oversized Lot in Prime Sanford Location. Move in Ready. This move in ready home is perfectly located in a quiet re
$200,000.00 ($197.82 / sqft )
1501 Wynnewood Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1011 sqft
- Provided by THE C SMITH REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
- Contact Rick Coles
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Professional Pictures coming soon. ( Roof, AC and Hotwater heater less then 5 yrs old ) Block home. Welcome to 1501 Wynnewood Dr in the heart of Sanford! This charming property is the perfect opport
$3,000.00 ($0.78 / sqft )
1134 Woodbine Road More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 3845 sqft
- Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Utilities include. Photos coming soon.
- 1