Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Yacht Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 712 Lakeside Circle, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$26,000,000.00 ($2,026.66 / sqft )

712 Lakeside Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 11
  3. Approx. 12829 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11161437
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 712 lakeside cir. This amazing newer construction home was completed in 2022 and no expense was spared. This home offers one of the widest intracoastal views in palm beach county. The home
Active
Details for 301 Ixora Street, Duck Key, FL 33050
$12,450,000.00 ($2,309.83 / sqft )

301 Ixora Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5390 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618181
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Keys Real Estate
  3. Contact The Owen Lucas Team
  4. (305) 743-7636
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Villa Splendida in exclusive Duck Key, Florida. This custom built estate has been curated from the gated entrances to the 180' of protected ocean front dockage. Featuring a classic Medite
Active
Details for 308 Sabal Street, Duck Key, FL 33050
$7,499,000.00 ($1,874.75 / sqft )

308 Sabal Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4000 sqft
  1. MLSID: 616613
  2. Provided by Ocean Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Contact Walters Luxury Group Gloria, Rachel and Michaela W
  4. (305) 712-8888
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined oceanfront living on sought after Duck Key. This double lot estate offers 138 feet of protected deepwater dockage, complete with a solid concrete seawall designed to accommodate a s
Active
Details for 706 Lakeside Circle, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$7,000,000.00 ($599.16 / sqft )

706 Lakeside Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 11683 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160076
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly completed, this exceptional coastal modern estate in North Palm Beach offers expansive Intracoastal water views from nearly every room. Designed for luxury entertaining, the home features 5 over
Active
Details for 205 Body Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,950,000.00 ($1,448.22 / sqft )

205 Body Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4799 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024735
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this exceptional custom designed West Indies inspired waterfront estate, where sophisticated design, understated luxury, and the ultimate South Florida boating lifestyle come together in seam
Active
Details for 313 Lookout Point Drive, OSPREY, FL 34229
$5,999,999.00 ($870.07 / sqft )

313 Lookout Point Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6896 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688995
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Natalie Gutwein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bring your yacht. This is Sarasota waterfront living at its most refined. First time on the market, this custom built John Cannon estate is perfectly positioned within Southbay Yacht & Racquet Clubone
Active
Details for 1214 Commodore Drive, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
$5,799,000.00 ($1,044.11 / sqft )

1214 Commodore Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5554 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225797
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers New Smyrna Beach
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury coastal living at its finest on Yacht Club Island in New Smyrna Beach, the areas only coveted gated waterfront community. Perfectly positioned along the Intracoastal, this beautifull
Active
Details for 1214 Commodore Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$5,799,000.00 ($1,044.11 / sqft )

1214 Commodore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5554 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087997
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
  3. Contact Amy Almester
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 7801 9th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
$4,445,000.00 ($607.08 / sqft )

7801 9th Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7322 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6369589
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Ada Icaza Telleria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Price Now Offered at $4,445,000. An exceptional ultra luxury waterfront estate offering panoramic water views, refined architecture, and complete privacy. This elegant three story coastal residen
Active
Details for 362 Seaview Drive, Duck Key, FL 33050
$4,250,000.00 ($1,221.62 / sqft )

362 Seaview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3479 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618166
  2. Provided by Cypress Realty, Inc.
  3. Contact Shane Murray Wilson
  4. (239) 275-3321
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If you're searching for the look, feel, and scent of brand new construction complete with soaring vaulted ceilings on exclusive Duck Key, this is the one.This solid concrete waterfront home has been
Wade M. Berlin